ESPN5 News5 International Alagang Kapatid D5 Originals GG Network

Schedule

View Schedule
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat

12:00AM

UFC FIGHT NIGHT
Mauricio 'Shogun' Rua vs Anthony Smith

5:30AM

AKSYON SA TANGHALI
(REPLAY)

6:30AM

DOC MCSTUFFINS
Gagamutin ni Doc McStuffins ang inyong mga broken toys sa tulong nina Stuffy the Dragon, Hallie the Hippo, Lambie the Lamb, at Chilly the Snowman!

7:00AM

SOFIA THE FIRST
Samahan si Prinsesa Sofia sa kanyang mga adventures kasama ang iyong mga favorite Disney Princesses!

7:30AM

SPORTS CENTER PH
(REPLAY)

8:00AM

NFL DRAFT ACADEMY

9:00AM

AROUND THE HORN
(DELAYED TELECAST)

9:30AM

PARDON THE INTERRUPTION
(DELAYED TELECAST)

10:00AM

ESPN 30 F0R 30

11:00AM

HIGH NOON

12:00PM

AKSYON SA TANGHALI
Top of the hour community headlines to fill your lunchtime news cravings.

1:00PM

SUPERNATURAL

2:00PM

EZ SHOPPING
Enjoy the best deals at this convenient home TV shopping!

3:00PM

ALL HAIL KING JULIEN
Join the jungle adventure kasama ang makulit na si King Julien!

3:45PM

ULTIMATE SPIDER-MAN

4:15PM

SINE SQUAD
S.W.A.T (2003)

6:15PM

AKSYON
Get the latest news from in and around the country from a primetime program that delivers news ahead of the rest.

7:00PM

HEAVY HITTERS
LA Fight Club: Genera Gamez vs Recky Dulay Vacant NABF Lightweght Title

8:30PM

WWE SMACKDOWN

9:15PM

ASIAN GAMES PRIMER

9:30PM

SPORTS CENTER PH
(LIVE)

10:00PM

THE FLASH

11:00PM

AKSYON TONITE
Balikan ang mahahalagang balita ng nagdaang araw kasama nina Ed Lingao at Cheryl Cosim

11:15PM

ESPN 30 F0R 30
(REPLAY)

12:00AM

ESPN 30 F0R 30
(REPLAY)

5:30AM

AKSYON PRIME
(REPLAY)

6:30AM

DOC MCSTUFFINS
Gagamutin ni Doc McStuffins ang inyong mga broken toys sa tulong nina Stuffy the Dragon, Hallie the Hippo, Lambie the Lamb, at Chilly the Snowman!

7:00AM

SOFIA THE FIRST
Samahan si Prinsesa Sofia sa kanyang mga adventures kasama ang iyong mga favorite Disney Princesses!

7:30AM

SPORTS CENTER PH
(REPLAY)

8:00AM

X GAMES MINNEAPOLIS

9:00AM

AROUND THE HORN
(DELAYED TELECAST)

9:30AM

PARDON THE INTERRUPTION
(DELAYED TELECAST)

10:00AM

ESPN BOXINGS GREATEST FIGHTS

11:00AM

HIGH NOON

12:00PM

AKSYON SA TANGHALI
Sabayan ang iyong pananghalian ng mainit na balita hatid nina Raffy Tulfo at Cheri Mercado

1:00PM

THE FLASH

2:00PM

EZ SHOPPING
Enjoy the best deals at this convenient home TV shopping.

3:00PM

DRAGONS RACE TO THE EDGE
Unlock the secrets of the Dragon Eye kasama sina Hiccup, Toothless, at ang Dragon Riders!

3:45PM

MARVEL'S AVENGERS ASSEMBLE

4:15PM

SINE SQUAD
SPECIES II

6:15PM

AKSYON
Alamin ang mga nagbabagang balita at napapanahong isyu mula kina Erwin Tulfo at Luchi Cruz-Valdes

7:00PM

2018 ASIAN GAMES
MEN'S BASKETBALL: TAIPEI VS JAPAN (DELAYED TELECAST)

9:15PM

ASIAN GAMES PRIMER

9:30PM

SPORTS CENTER PH
(LIVE)

10:00PM

VIKINGS
Si Ragnar Lodbrok ay isang mandirigmang Viking na may pangarap. Kasama ang kanyang kabiyak, kapatid, at mga tauhan, sasagupain nila ang iba't ibang balakid upang matuklasan ang ibang sibilisasyon sa ibayong dagat.

11:00PM

AKSYON TONITE
Balikan ang mahahalagang balita ng nagdaang araw kasama nina Ed Lingao at Cheryl Cosim

11:15PM

ESPN BOXINGS GREATEST FIGHTS

12:00AM

ESPN BOXINGS GREATEST FIGHTS

5:30AM

AKSYON PRIME
(REPLAY)

6:30AM

DOC MCSTUFFINS
Gagamutin ni Doc McStuffins ang inyong mga broken toys sa tulong nina Stuffy the Dragon, Hallie the Hippo, Lambie the Lamb, at Chilly the Snowman!

7:00AM

SOFIA THE FIRST
Samahan si Prinsesa Sofia sa kanyang mga adventures kasama ang iyong mga favorite Disney Princesses!

7:30AM

SPORTS CENTER PH
(REPLAY)

8:00AM

NFL DRAFT ACADEMY

9:00AM

AROUND THE HORN
(DELAYED TELECAST)

9:30AM

PARDON THE INTERRUPTION
(DELAYED TELECAST)

10:00AM

ESPN 30 F0R 30

11:00AM

HIGH NOON

12:00PM

AKSYON SA TANGHALI
Top of the hour community headlines to fill your lunchtime news cravings.

1:00PM

VIKINGS
Si Ragnar Lodbrok ay isang mandirigmang Viking na may pangarap. Kasama ang kanyang kabiyak, kapatid, at mga tauhan, sasagupain nila ang iba't ibang balakid upang matuklasan ang ibang sibilisasyon sa ibayong dagat.

2:00PM

EZ SHOPPING
Enjoy the best deals at this convenient home TV shopping

3:00PM

TROLLS: THE BEAT GOES ON
Trolls: The Beat Goes On opens up the colourful world of Trolls for new adventures and a dance party around every corner!

3:45PM

ULTIMATE SPIDER-MAN

4:15PM

SINE SQUAD
HANNAH (2011)

6:15PM

AKSYON
Get the latest news from in and around the country from a primetime program that delivers news ahead of the rest.

7:00PM

2018 ASIAN GAMES
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL: KAZAKHSTAN VS TAIPEI (DELAYED TELECAST)

9:15PM

ASIAN GAMES PRIMER

9:30PM

SPORTS CENTER PH
(LIVE)

10:00PM

SCORPION

11:00PM

AKSYON TONITE
Cap off the day with a newscast that offers viewers a deeper insight into the day's headlines.

11:15PM

ESPN 30 FOR 30
(REPLAY)

12:00AM

ESPN 30 FOR 30
(REPLAY)

5:30AM

AKSYON PRIME
(REPLAY)

6:30AM

DOC MCSTUFFINS
Gagamutin ni Doc McStuffins ang inyong mga broken toys sa tulong nina Stuffy the Dragon, Hallie the Hippo, Lambie the Lamb, at Chilly the Snowman!

7:00AM

SOFIA THE FIRST
Samahan si Prinsesa Sofia sa kanyang mga adventures kasama ang iyong mga favorite Disney Princesses!

7:30AM

SPORTS CENTER PH
(REPLAY)

8:00AM

X-GAMES MINNEAPOLIS

9:00AM

AROUND THE HORN
(DELAYED TELECAST)

9:30AM

PARDON THE INTERRUPTION
(DELAYED TELECAST)

10:00AM

ESPN BOXINGS GREATEST FIGHTS

11:00AM

2018 ASIAN GAMES
MEN'S BASKETBALL: PHILIPPINES VS KAZAKHSTAN (LIVE)

1:00PM

AKSYON SA TANGHALI
(LIVE)

2:00PM

EZ SHOPPING
Enjoy the best deals at this convenient home TV shopping

3:00PM

PUSS IN BOOTS

3:45PM

MARVEL'S AVENGERS ASSEMBLE

4:15PM

SINE SQUAD
THE MOD SQUAD

6:15PM

AKSYON

7:00PM

2018 ASIAN GAMES
MEN'S BASKETBALL: PHILIPPINES VS KAZAKHSTAN (REPLAY)

9:15PM

ASIAN GAMES PRIMER

9:30PM

SPORTS CENTER PH
(LIVE)

10:00PM

THE WALKING DEAD

11:00PM

AKSYON TONITE

11:15PM

ESPN BOXINGS GREATEST FIGHTS

12:00AM

ESPN BOXINGS GREATEST FIGHTS
(REPLAY)

5:30AM

AKSYON PRIME
(REPLAY)

6:30AM

RONDA PATROL

7:30AM

SPORTS CENTER PH
(REPLAY)

8:00AM

NFL DRAFT ACADEMY

9:00AM

AROUND THE HORN
(DELAYED TELECAST)

9:30AM

PARDON THE INTERRUPTION
(DELAYED TELECAST)

10:00AM

ESPN 30 FOR 30

11:00AM

HIGH NOON

12:00PM

AKSYON SA TANGHALI

1:00PM

THE WALKING DEAD

2:00PM

EZ SHOPPING
Enjoy the best deals at this convenient home TV shopping!

3:00PM

VOLTRON
THE LEGENDARY DEFENDER

3:45PM

ULTIMATE SPIDER-MAN

4:30PM

2018 PBA Governor's Cup
Eliminations START

6:30PM

AKSYON

7:00PM

2018 PBA Governor's Cup
Eliminations

9:15PM

ASIAN GAMES PRIMER

9:30PM

SPORTS CENTER PH
(LIVE)

10:00PM

SUPERNATURAL

11:00PM

AKSYON TONITE

11:15PM

2018 ASIAN GAMES
MEN'S BASKETBALL: JAPAN VS CHINA (DELAYED TELECAST)

12:00AM

2018 ASIAN GAMES
MEN'S BASKETBALL: JAPAN VS CHINA (DELAYED TELECAST)

6:30AM

WORD OF GOD NETWORK
Simulan ang iyong Sabado sa pakikinig sa salita ng Diyos!

7:30AM

POWER TO UNITE
Harness the power to gain unity every Sunday morning!

8:00AM

SALPUKAN 360

9:00AM

EZ SHOPPING
Enjoy the best deals at this convenient home TV shopping.

10:00AM

SINE SQUAD
BATMAN: YEAR ONE

11:30AM

AJA AJA TAYO

12:30PM

STAR VS FORCES OF EVIL

12:45PM

7D

1:00PM

WINX

1:30PM

ALAGANG KAPATID

2:00PM

2018 ASIAN GAMES
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL PRELIMS: TAIPEI VS COR (DELAYED TELECAST)

3:30PM

2018 ASIAN GAMES
WOMEN'S BASKETBALL PRELIMS: JAPAN VS CHINA (DELAYED TELECAST)

5:00PM

2018 ASIAN GAMES
MEN'S FOOTBALL GROUP A: IRAN VS NORTH KOREA (LIVE)

7:15PM

ASIAN GAMES PRIMER

7:30PM

SPORTS CENTER PH
(LIVE)

8:00PM

2018 ASIAN GAMES
OPENING CEREMONY (LIVE)

10:45PM

SINE SQUAD PRIME
PEARL HARBOR

12:00AM

SINE SQUAD PRIME
PEARL HARBOR

6:00AM

SUNDAY TV MASS

7:00AM

HEALING GALING

8:00AM

TUKAAN

9:00AM

BAKBAKAN

10:00AM

EZ SHOPPING
Enjoy the best deals at this convenient home TV shopping

10:30AM

ALAGANG MAGALING

11:30AM

STAR VS FORCES OF EVIL

11:45AM

7D

12:00PM

2018 ASIAN GAMES
SWIMMING HEATS (DELAYED TELECAST)

1:30PM

2018 ASIAN GAMES
VOLLEYBALL WOMENS: PRELIMINARIES: PHILIPPINES VS THAILAND (LIVE)

3:30PM

ASIAN GAMES
WRESTLING M QUALIFICATION & REPECHAGES

4:00PM

GG BLITZ

4:30PM

2018 PBA Governor's Cup
Eliminations

6:30PM

SPORTS CENTER RIGHT NOW

6:45PM

2018 PBA Governor's Cup
Eliminations

9:00PM

SPORTS CENTER PH
(LIVE)

9:30PM

WWE:RAW
BASKETBALL: PHILIPPINES VS IRAN (DELAYED TELECAST)

10:30PM

ROAD TO NATIONALS
QUALIFIERS

11:30PM

UFC Ultimate Knockouts
Suprising KOs / UFC Unleashed 1305: Cormier vs Johnson

Expand

What's New

Showcase

ON5

News

ESPN5